• Jan Weckler

    Listenplatz 1

    Landrat des Wetteraukreises
    Ober-Mörlen

  • Barbara Heinz

    Listenplatz 2

    Ärztin
    Altenstadt

  • Sebastian Wysocki

    Listenplatz 3

    Erster Stadtrat
    Bad Vilbel

  • Patrick Appel

    Listenplatz 4

    Lehrer
    Büdingen

  • Rebecca Menzel

    Listenplatz 5

    Angestellte
    Reichelsheim

  • Armin Häuser

    Listenplatz 6

    Bürgermeister a.D.
    Bad Nauheim

  • Alexander Kartmann

    Listenplatz 7

    Geschäftsführer
    Butzbach

  • Adelheid Spruck

    Listenplatz 8

    Bankkauffrau
    Nidda

  • Michael Hahn

    Listenplatz 9

    Bürgermeister
    Niddatal

  • Bernd Wagner

    Listenplatz 10

    Dipl. Ing.
    Friedberg

  • Beatrice Schenk-Motzko

    Listenplatz 11

    Beamtin
    Bad Vilbel

  • Karl Peter Schäfer

    Listenplatz 12

    Geschäftsführer
    Bad Vilbel

  • Dirk Thilo Vogel

    Listenplatz 13

    Selbstständiger Kaufmann
    Ortenberg

  • Ingrid Lenz

    Listenplatz 14

    Sekretärin i.R.
    Karben

  • Oliver von Massow

    Listenplatz 15

    Informatiker
    Bad Nauheim

  • Timo Tichai

    Listenplatz 16

    Bürgermeister
    Hirzenhain

  • Christel Schmidt

    Listenplatz 17

    Kaufmännische Angestellte
    Florstadt

  • Raif Toma

    Listenplatz 18

    Versicherungskaufmann
    Karben

  • Markus Breidenbach

    Listenplatz 19

    Unternehmer
    Wöllstadt

  • Annette Wetekam

    Listenplatz 20

    Dipl. Ökonomin
    Bad Nauheim

  • Fabian Orth

    Listenplatz 21

    Landwirt
    Gedern

  • Bertin Bischofsberger

    Listenplatz 22

    Diplom-Verwaltungswirt
    Reichelsheim

  • Daniela Vogler

    Listenplatz 23

    Landwirtin
    Altenstadt

  • Manfred Jordis

    Listenplatz 24

    Gymnasiallehrer
    Bad Nauheim

  • Johannes Weil

    Listenplatz 25

    Wirtschaftsingenieur
    Rockenberg

  • Bettina Mühl

    Listenplatz 26

    Büroleiterin
    Echzell

  • Leon-Clemens Sehrt

    Listenplatz 27

    Student
    Reichelsheim

  • Jonathan König

    Listenplatz 28

    Diplom-Finanzwirt
    Büdingen

  • Merle Ljungh

    Listenplatz 29

    Juristin, Freiberuflerin
    Friedberg

  • Christian Loh

    Listenplatz 30

    Ranstadt

  • Dr. Matthias Heil

    Listenplatz 31

    Verwaltungsleiter
    Ober-Mörlen

  • Simone Michel

    Listenplatz 32

    Landschaftsarchitektin
    Büdingen

  • Alexander Heise

    Listenplatz 33

    Fachdozent & Notfallsanitäter
    Münzenberg

  • Adrian Roskoni

    Listenplatz 34

    Bürgermeister
    Wöllstadt

  • Deliah Eckhardt

    Listenplatz 35

    Verwaltungsangestellte
    Bad Vilbel

  • Wolfgang Falkenstein

    Listenplatz 36

    Dipl. Ing. Agr.
    Nidda

  • Klaus Althoff

    Listenplatz 37

    Rentner
    Bad Vilbel

  • Nina Bergmann

    Listenplatz 38

    Steuerfachangestellte
    Ortenberg

  • Klaus Dietz

    Listenplatz 39

    Landtagsabgeordneter a.D.
    Bad Nauheim

  • Michael Schneller

    Listenplatz 40

    Landwirt
    Niddatal

  • Sabine Lipp

    Listenplatz 41

    Angestellte
    Altenstadt

  • Stephan Schmidthals

    Listenplatz 42

    Kaufmännischer Angestellter
    Rosbach

  • Edgar Gowin

    Listenplatz 43

    Leitender Angestellter
    Gedern

  • Silke Merz

    Listenplatz 44

    Notfallsanitäterin
    Niddatal

  • Sascha Huber

    Listenplatz 45

    Beamter, Referatsleiter
    Butzbach

46 Holger Reuss, Ober-Mörlen
47 Carolin Goldbach, Ortenberg
48 Guido Rahn, Karben
49 Dr. Hendrik Kamps, Limeshain
50 Kerstin Best, Rockenberg
51 Dr. Rico Pascal Schrot, Niddatal
52 Matthias Walther, Nidda
53 Carina Merz, Büdingen
54 Benjamin Carlos Harris, Büdingen
55 Philipp Heinz, Altenstadt
56 Barbara Gundlach, Gedern
57 Saadallah Barakat, Bad Vilbel
58 Heinrich Orth, Gedern
59 Christiane Wehrum-Hötzel, Florstadt
60 Rudolf Kessler, Kefenrod
61 Hans Jürgen Zeiß, Münzenberg
62 Sonja Rohde, Bad Nauheim
63 Tobias Utter, Bad Vilbel

64 Valentin Schwarz, Ortenberg
65 Barbara Feige, Niddatal
66 Florian Gaigl, Bad Vilbel
67 Dirk Antkowiak, Friedberg
68 Gisela Babitz-Koch, Bad Nauheim
69 Jörg Arne Egerter, Rosbach
70 Gottlieb Burk, Ober-Mörlen
71 Jennifer Klehm, Gedern
72 Raimund Klingl, Wöllstadt
73 Jürgen Schweitzer, Wöllstadt
74 Sven Müller-Winter, Altenstadt
75 Stephan Wagner, Florstadt
76 Gerhard Einhoff, Niddatal
77 Dr. Thomas Stöhr, Bad Vilbel
78 Uwe Balser, Butzbach
79 Maximilian Heck, Ortenberg
80 Christian Bichler, Florstadt
81 Rosa Maria Bey, Friedberg