Bericht folgt.

Kandidaten für die Wahl zum
Wetterauer Kreistag am 14.03.2021:
1. Jan Weckler, Ober-Mörlen
2. Barbara Heinz, Altenstadt
3. Sebastian Wysocki, Bad Vilbel
4. Patrick Appel, Büdingen
5. Rebecca Menzel, Friedberg
6. Armin Häuser, Bad Nauheim
7. Alexander Kartmann, Butzbach
8. Adelheid Spruck, Nidda
9. Michael Hahn, Niddatal
10. Bernd Wagner, Friedberg
11. Beatrice Schenk-Motzko, Bad Vilbel
12. Karl Peter Schäfer, Bad Vilbel
13. Dirk Thilo Vogel, Ortenberg
14. Ingrid Lenz, Karben
15. Oliver von Massow, Bad Nauheim
16. Timo Tichai, Hirzenhain
17. Christel Schmidt, Florstadt
18. Raif Toma, Karben
19. Markus Breidenbach, Wöllstadt
20. Annette Wetekam, Bad Nauheim
21. Fabian Orth, Gedern
22. Bertin Bischofsberger, Reichelsheim
23. Daniela Vogler, Altenstadt
24. Manfred Jordis, Bad Nauheim
25. Johannes Weil, Rockenberg
26. Bettina Mühl, Echzell
27. León-Clemens Sehrt, Reichelsheim
28. Jonathan König, Büdingen
29. Merle Ljungh, Friedberg
30. Christian Marco Loh, Ranstadt
31. Dr. Matthias Heil, Ober-Mörlen
32. Simone Michel, Büdingen
33. Alexander Heise, Münzenberg
34. Adrian Roskoni, Wöllstadt
35. Deliah Eckhardt, Bad Vilbel
36. Wolfgang Falkenstein, Nidda
37. Klaus Althoff, Bad Vilbel
38. Nina Bergmann, Ortenberg
39. Klaus Dietz, Bad Nauheim
40. Michael Schneller, Niddatal
41. Sabine Lipp, Altenstadt
42. Stephan Schmidthals, Rosbach
43. Edgar Gowin, Gedern
44. Silke Merz, Niddatal
45. Sascha Huber, Butzbach
46. Holger Reuss, Ober-Mörlen
47. Carolin Goldbach, Ortenberg
48. Guido Rahn, Karben
49. Dr. Hendrik Kamps, Limeshain
50. Kerstin Best, Rockenberg
51. Dr. Rico Pascal Schrot, Niddatal
52. Matthias Walther, Nidda
53. Carina Merz, Büdingen
54. Benjamin Carlos Harris, Büdingen
55. Philipp Heinz, Altenstadt
56. Barbara Gundlach, Gedern
57. Saadallah Barakat, Bad Vilbel
58. Heinrich Orth, Gedern
59. Christiane Wehrum-Hötzel, Florstadt
60. Rudi Kessler, Kefenrod
61. Hans Jürgen Zeiß, Münzenberg
62. Sonja Rohde, Bad Nauheim
63. Tobias Utter, Bad Vilbel
64. Valentin Schwarz, Ortenberg
65. Barbara Feige, Niddatal
66. Florian Gaigl, Bad Vilbel
67. Dirk Antkowiak, Friedberg
68. Gisela Babitz-Koch, Bad Nauheim
69. Jörg Arne Egerter, Rosbach
70. Gottlieb Burk, Ober-Mörlen
71. Jennifer Klehm, Gedern
72. Raimund Klingl, Wöllstadt
73. Jürgen Schweitzer, Wöllstadt
74. Sven Müller-Winter, Altenstadt
75. Stephan Wagner, Florstadt
76. Gerhard Einhoff, Niddatal
77. Dr. Thomas Stöhr, Bad Vilbel
78. Uwe Balser, Butzbach
79. Maximilian Heck, Ortenberg
80. Christian Bichler, Florstadt
81. Rosa Maria Bey, Friedberg

Vorheriger Beitrag Nächster Beitrag